End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

The North BMX Series 2018

Series Standings

Event Administrator: heywoodbmx@live.co.uk

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Jul/2018 15:53:11

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 North Regional Round 1 - Crewe
Cheshire Ghostriders

Round 2: 2018 North Regional Round 2 - Knowsley
Knowsley BMX Club

Round 3: 2018 North Regional Round 3 - Hartlepool
North East BMX Club

Round 4: 2018 North Regional Round 4 - Manchester
Manchester BMX Club

Round 5: 2018 North Regional Round 5 - Leeds
Leeds BMX Club

Round 6: 2018 North Regional Round 6 - Preston
Preston BMX Club

Round 7: 2018 North Regional Round 7 Blackpool
Blackpool BMX Club

Round 8: 2018 North Regional Round 8 - Bruntwood
Bruntwood BMX Club

Round 9: 2018 North Regional Round 9 - Bradford
Bradford BMX Club

Male 6 & Under 17 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Sam UNSWORTH
Six-16 Racing
Manchester BMX Club 700 700 100 100 - 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 Otto BOWDEN Preston Pirates BMX Club 680 774 94 96 100 98 96 98 98 94 -
3 Billy WISE
North East BMX Club
Northern Outlaws 676 676 - 94 98 96 - 94 96 98 100
4 Logan PRICE
Knowsley BMX Club
Knowsley BMX Club 662 750 96 92 - 88 98 90 94 96 96
5 Isaac SMITH
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Rabracing 648 828 92 90 96 90 92 92 92 90 94
6 Isaac PLATT Preston Pirates BMX Club 634 798 90 88 94 94 88 84 90 80 90
7# Jacob MARSH
Northern Outlaws
Preston Pirates BMX Club 526 526 - - - 92 90 86 84 88 86
8# Joseph MCBRIDE Manchester BMX Club 514 514 - - - 86 86 82 82 86 92
9# Cobi BARFOOT Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 442 442 - - - - 94 88 88 84 88
10# Charlie LE BRASSE Club Unknown 318 318 - - - - - 80 80 76 82
11# Toby CLAYTON Mid Lancs BMX 264 264 88 - - 84 - - - 92 -
12# Toms ANDERSONS North East BMX Club 194 194 - - - - - 96 - - 98
13# Leon WAITE Manchester BMX Club 164 164 - - - - - - 86 78 -
14# Luca STANLEY Club Unknown 158 158 - - - - - - - 74 84
=15# Maxwell SHEDDEN Wrekin Riders 98 98 98 - - - - - - - -
=15# Ethan RODGERS Derby BMX Club 98 98 - 98 - - - - - - -
17# Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park BMX Club 82 82 - - - - - - - 82 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 21 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Oliver SHERLOCK
Ph@Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 698 698 100 98 - 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 James COTTRELL
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 692 788 98 100 100 96 100 98 98 98 -
3 Billy Neil MCVICAR North East BMX Club 676 858 94 96 96 88 98 96 96 96 98
4 Jack STANCL
Barnesbury CC
North East BMX Club 648 738 90 92 94 94 96 - 90 90 92
5 Toby LYNCH Preston Pirates BMX Club 624 624 - 74 - 98 84 84 94 94 96
6 Jake MCKENNA Preston Pirates BMX Club 612 612 82 - - 90 94 92 86 80 88
7 Hayden GUSMAN Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 602 602 96 90 84 92 82 - - 76 82
8 Henry THOMSON North East BMX Club 582 656 74 82 90 76 86 - 80 82 86
9 Albert WINKLEY Preston Pirates BMX Club 564 636 80 86 88 78 76 80 76 72 -
10# Adam Casey STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC 554 554 - 94 98 - 92 - 88 92 90
11 Nyall BILL Knowsley BMX Club 540 688 78 80 80 74 74 74 74 74 80
12# Alfie SIMM
Mid Lancs BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 530 530 86 - 92 86 90 88 - 88 -
13# George MATHER Mid Lancs BMX 526 526 - - 86 - 88 90 82 86 94
14# Travis ARCHER Preston Pirates BMX Club 510 510 92 - - 84 80 86 - 84 84
15# Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates BMX Club 434 434 - 88 - 82 - 94 92 78 -
16# Thomas HOLT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 414 414 84 84 - 80 - 82 84 - -
=17# Jake BATEMAN Preston Pirates BMX Club 378 378 72 78 82 - - 76 70 - -
=17# James PRESTON Mid Lancs BMX 378 378 - - 78 72 78 72 78 - -
19# Jamie BATEMAN Preston Pirates BMX Club 372 372 70 76 76 - - 78 72 - -
20# Harry BAILEY Wrekin Riders 88 88 88 - - - - - - - -
21# Theodore SLACK Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 76 76 76 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 29 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Theo LOCKE Preston Pirates BMX Club 698 796 100 100 100 100 98 100 100 98 -
2 Lexi WAITE
Manchester BMX Club
Six-16 Racing 670 670 98 96 - 96 96 90 94 100 -
3 Freddie ENTWISTLE Avent Bombshell 668 836 94 80 88 92 100 94 98 90 100
4 Ollie DODDS
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 664 664 88 98 98 94 - 98 96 92 -
5 Joshua GONZALEZ
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 640 640 92 90 94 - 94 84 92 94 0
6 Albert STEWART
BMX Trader UK race team
Knowsley BMX Club 632 796 84 84 96 84 90 80 84 96 98
7 Thomas BLACK Preston Pirates BMX Club 618 700 96 86 92 82 - 86 86 86 86
8 Osian PARR Dragon Riders 608 608 92 88 - 86 86 82 90 84 -
9 Cooper MCCRUM
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 600 724 86 54 84 90 88 70 78 82 92
10 James ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 572 572 78 76 - - 92 78 80 78 90
11 Alex DUNKLEY North East BMX Club 568 642 80 82 90 78 - 74 76 74 88
12 Eric MCSWITY Manchester BMX Club 562 634 82 78 - 88 84 72 72 76 82
13 Zane BRISBY Leeds BMX Club 512 512 - 70 80 64 80 64 70 - 84
14 Oliver TAYLOR
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 510 642 74 66 76 68 78 66 66 68 80
=15# Brad LE GEYT
BMX Isle of Man
Team RL360 Isle of Man 460 460 72 72 82 76 82 76 - - 0
=15 Isaac CORFIELD Manchester BMX Club 460 512 68 56 70 - 66 52 62 66 72
17 George LE BRASSE
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 454 566 66 58 68 58 70 58 54 60 74
18# Emie SEWARD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 442 442 - - 86 98 - 96 74 88 -
19# Jools TODD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 432 432 - 94 - 80 - 90 88 80 -
20# Thomas MARSH Knowsley BMX Club 428 428 - - - 54 76 68 64 70 96
21# Joshua SLATER
Six-16 Racing
Manchester BMX Club 426 426 - 92 - 66 - 92 82 - 94
22# Dylan WARREN
Six-16 Racing
Manchester BMX Club 410 410 76 - - 70 68 60 60 - 76
23# Elyan COX
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Knowsley BMX Club 380 380 - 60 - 60 - 62 58 62 78
=24# Arthur EVANS Manchester BMX Club 338 338 70 68 - 74 - 54 - 72 -
=24# Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX 338 338 - 62 78 62 72 - - 64 -
26# Samuel DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 306 306 - 64 74 56 - 56 56 - -
27# Tylor WALTON Roch Valley Raiders 262 262 64 - 72 52 74 - - - -
28# Euan BEAT Manchester BMX Club 140 140 - - - 72 - - 68 - -
29# Jayden MOFFATT Derby BMX Club 74 74 - 74 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 33 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 James CLITHEROE
FTB BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 700 700 100 - 100 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 Eli SMITH
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 666 836 98 94 92 98 90 84 86 98 96
3 Caden DONE
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Blackpool BMX Club 662 744 90 100 90 82 98 - 94 96 94
4 Dylan MCKENNA Preston Pirates BMX Club 660 752 92 92 - 92 96 98 92 92 98
5 Samuel ELLIS
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 644 818 96 90 94 90 94 90 84 90 90
6 Leo CLOUGH
Knowsley BMX Club
Mid Lancs BMX 634 716 84 82 - 84 92 96 96 94 88
7 Henry RAYNER North East BMX Club 580 580 82 - 86 - 80 92 78 80 82
8 Freddie WINKLEY Preston Pirates BMX Club 570 634 76 88 88 78 84 64 72 84 -
9 Oscar LYNCH Preston Pirates BMX Club 538 538 - 80 - 76 82 76 66 82 76
10# Eben COUSIN
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 528 528 - 98 - 94 88 88 74 - 86
=11 Joseph JAMIESON
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 522 590 78 76 80 68 78 74 - 68 68
=11 Taylor NOON
Manchester BMX Club
Knowsley BMX Club 522 646 62 72 84 62 74 70 70 72 80
13# Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans BMX Club 514 514 88 - 96 - 86 78 80 86 -
14# James WARREN
Six-16 Racing
Manchester BMX Club 500 500 86 - - 86 100 86 58 - 84
15# Ben PERIE
Mid Lancs BMX
GT Factory BMX UK 470 470 - - 98 88 - 94 98 - 92
16 Oliver UNSWORTH
Six-16 Racing
Manchester BMX Club 470 470 74 70 - 64 76 56 68 62 -
17# Lucas SEALEY
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 448 448 94 - - 96 - 82 88 88 -
18 Freddie NESBIT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 444 444 66 - 74 56 66 54 56 - 72
19 Olly WEBB Dragon Riders 438 438 68 66 - 60 64 60 54 66 -
20# Alfie JACKSON Manchester BMX Club 420 420 70 78 - 70 - 72 60 70 -
21# William SEARANCKE North East BMX Club 408 408 72 74 76 - 70 68 48 - -
22# Lewis SCHOFIELD
Ph@GAZ Racing
Blackpool BMX Club 398 398 - 84 - 80 - 80 76 78 -
23# Oscar GREEN Mid Lancs BMX 390 390 60 64 - 74 - 66 62 64 -
24# Sam MARTINDALE North East BMX Club 384 384 64 - 72 - 68 62 52 - 66
25# Oscar BOOTH
BMX Widow
Mid Lancs BMX 372 372 80 - 78 72 72 - - - 70
26# Oliver HEAVISIDE North East BMX Club 360 360 - 68 70 58 - 50 50 - 64
27# Alfie WOODS Knowsley BMX Club 330 330 - - - 66 - 52 64 74 74
28# Sam PARTINGTON Roch Valley Raiders 236 236 - - 82 - - - - 76 78
29# Kemi COOKE
Chesterfield BMX Club
Club Unknown 186 186 - 96 - - - - 90 - -
30# Zak LEADBITTER Barnesbury CC 126 126 - - 68 - - 58 - - -
31# Noah EVERLY Derby BMX Club 86 86 - 86 - - - - - - -
32# Liam ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 82 82 - - - - - - 82 - -
33# Heath RAMSAY-NORRIN Bruntwood Park BMX Club 62 62 - - - - - - - - 62

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 39 Riders 19 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Ike BOROWSKI
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 686 686 100 100 100 100 100 86 - 100 -
2 Tyler ANDERSON
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 678 762 90 98 98 98 - 84 96 98 100
3 Kian WILKINSON Preston Pirates BMX Club 676 676 96 96 - - 96 100 94 96 98
4 Myles LE GEYT
BMX Isle of Man
Team RL360 Isle of Man 642 724 84 94 96 96 98 90 84 82 -
5 Reece TOOLE Manchester BMX Club 620 774 76 90 92 92 94 88 78 80 84
6 Jayden FAWCETT Manchester BMX Club 610 684 82 92 84 86 - 74 86 88 92
7 Jayden GREEN Blackpool BMX Club 606 742 66 80 82 88 92 92 82 70 90
8 George REYNOLDS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 604 650 86 84 88 90 90 80 46 86 -
9 Joshua LAW Bruntwood Park BMX Club 592 726 72 86 90 78 88 64 70 84 94
10 Corey NOLAN
Northern Outlaws
Mid Lancs BMX 576 716 80 82 94 80 82 66 74 78 80
11 Dylan STANLEY
Ph@Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 540 540 78 88 80 68 - 70 - 74 82
12 Max BURGESS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 516 640 68 62 72 62 76 72 64 78 86
13 Josh WILLIAMS Preston Pirates BMX Club 510 628 58 74 66 66 84 78 68 60 74
14 Harvey GUSMAN Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 508 508 74 78 62 64 86 - - 68 76
15# Elliot BROOKE
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Manchester BMX Club 482 482 70 - 86 82 - 76 80 - 88
16 Niall OCONNELL Preston Pirates BMX Club 468 468 60 76 78 58 70 60 66 - -
17 Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 464 570 54 64 76 56 68 52 60 62 78
18# Finley HOUGH
FTB BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 456 456 92 - - 84 - 96 92 92 -
19# Jimmy CRIDDLE
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 448 448 88 70 - - - 96 98 - 96
=20 Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 406 406 52 58 - 54 66 56 56 64 -
=20 Ellis BERRY Mid Lancs BMX 406 454 50 56 74 48 - 48 54 54 70
=20# Andrew REDEYOFF Manchester BMX Club 406 406 62 66 - 72 78 62 - 66 -
23# Flynn DRELINCOURT
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 404 404 94 - 70 42 - 98 100 - -
24 Liam BILL Knowsley BMX Club 400 496 48 52 68 50 60 50 48 52 68
25# Zak CHAPMAN Manchester BMX Club 362 362 - - - 76 74 68 72 72 -
26# Finn Joseph MEAGAN Knowsley BMX Club 356 356 56 68 - 52 64 54 62 - -
27# Jamie RABBETT
Chase RV BMX
Mid Lancs BMX 352 352 98 - - 70 - - 90 94 -
28# James BAILEY Blackpool BMX Club 348 348 64 60 - - - 58 58 44 64
29# Thomas CROFT Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 318 318 46 50 - 44 62 - - 50 66
30# Corey MCKIE Preston Pirates BMX Club 312 312 - - - 74 80 82 76 - -
31# Flynn WATTON Roch Valley Raiders 274 274 - 54 64 46 - - 52 58 -
32# Jake NISBET Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC 272 272 - - - 94 - - 88 90 -
33# Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 96 96 - - - - - - 50 46 -
=34# Matthew PARRY
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Goldcoast 72 72 - 72 - - - - - - -
=34# Elliot SKELTON Leeds BMX Club 72 72 - - - - 72 - - - -
=34# Zeph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 72 72 - - - - - - - - 72
37# Jacob BARROW Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 60 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
38# Lennon JOHNSTON Knowsley BMX Club 56 56 - - - - - - - 56 -
39# Kristofors PELEKAIS Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 48 48 - - - - - - - 48 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 22 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Logan TAYLOR
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 700 700 100 100 100 100 - 100 100 100 -
2 Lucas SMITH
Ph@Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 686 686 - 98 96 98 100 98 98 98 -
3 Kai BRITTON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 668 754 94 92 - 94 96 96 96 86 100
4 Gabe SIMPSON
FTB BMX
Manchester BMX Club 652 652 96 96 92 96 - 0 92 94 86
5 Charlie BIGGER Roch Valley Raiders 646 710 92 64 94 92 - 90 84 96 98
6 Joseph MAKEPEACE
Chase RV BMX
North East BMX Club 632 712 88 86 90 80 90 92 94 - 92
7 Max ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 618 618 90 88 - - 92 84 86 84 94
8 Sonny OMAHONY Roch Valley Raiders 594 594 - 90 84 88 76 80 80 - 96
9 Alexander STOKES
Manchester BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 584 658 74 82 80 82 86 82 - 82 90
10 Aston CARTMELL North East BMX Club 580 580 80 80 - - 88 78 78 88 88
11# George WALKER
BMX Trader UK race team
Knowsley BMX Club 564 564 98 94 98 - 98 86 90 - -
12 Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool BMX Club 552 628 76 78 82 76 82 76 76 - 82
13 Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester BMX Club 548 548 - 66 88 - 84 74 72 80 84
14# Zack DODDS
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 526 526 82 - 86 84 - 94 88 92 -
15 Layton TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 526 526 78 74 78 72 - 72 74 - 78
16 Charlie HAYTER Mid Lancs BMX 522 590 72 72 74 - 80 68 70 78 76
17# Ronan BEBBINGTON
Manchester BMX Club
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 470 470 84 76 - 78 78 - 64 90 -
18# Harry LYNN Barnesbury CC 442 442 - - 76 74 74 70 68 - 80
19# Sean WILKINSON-SAVILL
Western Titans BMX Club
Goldcoast 438 438 - 84 - 90 94 88 82 - -
20# Oscar WATTON Roch Valley Raiders 350 350 - 68 72 68 - - 66 76 -
21# Sam BLAND
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 226 226 86 70 - 70 - - - - -
22# Nathan YOUNG Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC 86 86 - - - 86 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 33 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Bailey DOUGLAS
FTB BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 690 776 86 100 90 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 Ben FITZSIMMONS
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 668 840 96 82 92 90 96 94 94 98 98
3 Harvey FAWCETT Manchester BMX Club 650 716 94 88 98 92 - 96 66 90 92
4 Curtis SVEIKUTIS
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 648 648 92 - - 96 98 82 92 88 100
5 Liam DOYLE Manchester BMX Club 638 718 80 94 96 94 94 86 80 - 94
6 Aidan WORDEN
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Club Unknown 604 604 82 92 82 - 92 84 82 - 90
7 James SANKEY Manchester BMX Club 568 704 78 66 84 80 86 70 70 86 84
8 Alex HEAVEN Manchester BMX Club 550 616 - 84 78 70 84 66 74 72 88
9 Jay TAYLOR
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Western Titans BMX Club 540 682 76 72 76 74 82 74 72 70 86
10 Owen PARSONS Preston Pirates BMX Club 532 596 70 78 74 68 80 78 64 84 -
11 Brandon HESELTON Manchester BMX Club 512 512 74 74 80 76 78 64 - 66 -
12 Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 498 558 72 68 - 60 72 72 62 74 78
13# Jayden SEWARD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 482 482 - - 100 98 - 98 90 96 -
14 Charlie MACPHERSON
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 466 524 66 70 72 62 - 62 58 62 72
15# Jack ASPINALL
Factory Supercross UK
Mid Lancs BMX 452 452 - - - 86 90 - 88 92 96
16# Elijah SHEARER
Western Titans BMX Club
StayStrong / Clark & Kent 448 448 88 98 - 84 - - 84 94 -
17# Aaron DAVY Manchester BMX Club 448 448 98 86 86 88 - 90 - - -
18 Jude FYFE
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 440 440 64 62 - 56 - 58 56 68 76
19# Zachary DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 438 438 - 96 94 82 - 88 78 - -
20# Ryan MUSGRAVE
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 418 418 90 90 70 - - 92 76 - -
21# James MURRAY Knowsley BMX Club 402 402 - 64 - 64 74 68 68 64 -
22# Ryan SCHOFIELD
Ph@GAZ Racing
Blackpool BMX Club 396 396 - 76 - 72 - 80 86 82 -
23# Benjamin HOLT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 376 376 68 58 - 58 - 56 60 76 -
24# Emilio FALLON
Goldcoast
Preston Pirates BMX Club 362 362 - - - 66 76 60 - 78 82
25# Alexzanda NOBLETT Preston Pirates BMX Club 242 242 84 80 - 78 - - - - -
26# Aaron GOUGH
Chorley Cycling Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 232 232 - - 68 - 88 76 - - -
27# Harrison BELL
Pure Bicycles
Western Titans BMX Club 186 186 - - 88 - - - 98 - -
28# Felix TWITCHETT
Chase RV BMX
Blackpool BMX Club 100 100 100 - - - - - - - -
29# Owen KELLY
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 96 96 - - - - - - 96 - -
=30# William BRADLEY-POTTS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 80 80 - - - - - - - 80 -
=30# Dylan RAMSAY-NORRIN Bruntwood Park BMX Club 80 80 - - - - - - - - 80
32# Bailey CAMERON-WHITEHEAD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 74 74 - - - - - - - - 74
33# Liam DOCHERTY Manchester BMX Club 60 60 - 60 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 24 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Mark FLETCHER
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team
Preston Pirates BMX Club 700 700 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - -
2 Daniel WILSON
Ride On
Preston Pirates BMX Club 664 664 94 94 98 92 94 96 96 - -
3 Jamie HARGREAVES Mid Lancs BMX 634 714 - 92 96 82 80 84 94 92 94
4 Harry TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 622 622 92 90 - 90 88 88 90 84 -
5 Benji MCKENZIE
Manchester BMX Club
Bruntwood Park BMX Club 616 778 88 84 84 84 82 80 84 94 98
6 Leon SARGENT Manchester BMX Club 612 612 86 0 88 88 84 - 88 88 90
7 Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 600 676 90 80 90 80 78 76 0 90 92
8# Jacob ARCHER Preston Pirates BMX Club 576 576 96 - - 94 96 94 - 96 100
9 Fergus WHITEHOUSE
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 554 554 82 82 86 78 76 68 - 82 -
10 Matthew HOOD Barnesbury CC 542 542 - - 82 74 68 74 78 78 88
11# Jason LEE
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 536 536 - 88 92 86 - 82 92 - 96
12 Declan BIANCARDO Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 534 606 74 74 78 - 74 72 76 76 82
13# Louis WALKER
BMX Trader UK race team
Knowsley BMX Club 522 522 84 86 94 - 90 86 82 - -
14 Samuel ILANGAKOONGE Manchester BMX Club 512 578 76 70 80 66 66 66 74 - 80
15# Ashton COOPER Mid Lancs BMX 488 488 98 - - 96 98 98 98 - -
16# Harry TANNER
RV Chase
Manchester BMX Club 464 464 - 98 - 98 - 92 - 100 76
17# Tyler GREEN Mid Lancs BMX 458 458 80 72 - 76 - 70 80 80 -
18# Finntan DOYLE
pg@gaz racing
Manchester BMX Club 446 446 - 96 - 70 92 90 - 98 -
19# Charlie LYNN Barnesbury CC 424 424 - - 74 68 70 62 72 - 78
20# Oscar STELL
Ride On
Roch Valley Raiders 420 420 0 - - - 86 78 86 86 84
21# James TOPLEY
Goldcoast
Blackpool BMX Club 226 226 78 76 - - 72 0 - - -
22# Jamie FRANCE Manchester BMX Club 150 150 0 78 0 72 - - - - -
23# Rhys LEADBITTER Barnesbury CC 140 140 - - 76 - - 64 - - -
24# Thomas OGILVIE Knowsley BMX Club 86 86 - - - - - - - - 86

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 35 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Leon PARKER-LIVESEY
FTB BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 700 898 100 100 100 100 100 100 98 100 100
2 Robert AMBROSE Blackpool BMX Club 634 804 94 94 84 86 88 86 88 86 98
3 Taylor MATSON North East BMX Club 610 610 - 92 92 82 90 84 82 88 -
4 Spencer GIBSON
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 606 606 86 88 0 84 94 80 80 94 -
5# Rhylee WINTLE
UCC
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 562 562 96 86 96 92 98 94 - - -
6 Dylan COPP Blackpool BMX Club 560 560 82 78 78 74 86 76 86 - -
7 Jayden YARWOOD Avent Bombshell 532 656 66 74 76 72 82 62 62 72 90
8 George LUCAS Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 528 652 62 62 70 64 80 78 72 70 94
9 Luke DAVIES-HAYES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 514 624 76 60 72 66 74 58 52 78 88
10 Matt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 504 562 78 64 - 58 66 64 64 76 92
11 Christian SMITH Blackpool BMX Club 504 504 72 72 68 - 84 74 54 80 -
12# Kenny ROBINSON
Factory Doublecross UK
Blackpool BMX Club 490 490 - - 98 98 - 98 100 96 -
13# Jacob MURRAY
Big Daddy Plates
Preston Pirates BMX Club 474 474 92 - - 96 96 96 94 - -
14# Finn CLARK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 454 454 98 98 - - 70 - 96 92 -
15# Finlay TODD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 436 436 - 96 - 88 - 92 76 84 -
16# Pete WATSON Barnesbury CC 436 436 - - 94 90 92 82 78 - -
17# Daniel CAY
Northern Outlaws
Club Unknown 434 434 - 76 0 - 64 66 68 74 86
18# Dillon DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 430 430 - 84 86 80 - 88 92 - -
19# Jack BAILLIE
Stay Strong
Western Titans BMX Club 420 420 - - 82 - - 90 70 82 96
20# Jack GREEN North East BMX Club 410 410 84 82 90 70 - - 84 - -
21# Will DICKINSON Mid Lancs BMX 392 392 90 90 - - - 70 74 68 -
22# Zak STAKER Avent Bombshell 348 348 68 72 - 76 76 56 - - -
23# Harrison MCGANN Club Unknown 300 300 80 - 80 62 78 - - - -
24# Darius TATE Mid Lancs BMX 296 296 - 80 - 78 - 72 66 - -
25# Euan DRAIN
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 284 284 74 68 74 - - 68 - - -
26# Austin GOLDBERG
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 268 268 - - 88 - - - 90 90 -
27# Aidey LONG Roch Valley Raiders 258 258 60 - - 68 72 - 58 - -
28# Aston BROWN
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 240 240 - - - 56 68 60 56 - -
29# Joe MATTHIAS
BMX Widow Photography
Manchester BMX Club 192 192 - - - 94 - - - 98 -
30# Harry WASILOWSKI Manchester BMX Club 136 136 70 66 - - - - - - -
31# Finlay SCOTT Barnesbury CC 126 126 - - 66 60 - - - - -
32# Judd HAIGH Manchester BMX Club 122 122 64 58 - - - - - - -
33# Rupert TWITCHETT
Chase RV BMX
Blackpool BMX Club 88 88 88 - - - - - - - -
34# Daniel ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 60 60 - - - - - - 60 - -
-# Scott NAVIN North East BMX Club 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 16 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 William BLEVINS
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 692 692 100 94 - - 100 100 98 100 100
2 Dylan HARRISON Blackpool BMX Club 652 652 92 90 98 90 - 90 96 - 96
3 Theo BORZSONY Manchester BMX Club 642 642 - - 90 92 90 88 92 96 94
4 Connor PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 638 810 94 88 88 84 92 92 94 90 88
5 Sam HUBBARD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 620 620 90 86 94 88 - 86 88 88 -
6# Harvey BATES
Alans BMX GT Heritage
Knowsley BMX Club 584 584 - 100 - 98 96 98 - 94 98
7 Lewis TOWELL
Velo Club Melyd
Dragon Riders 580 580 88 0 84 80 82 76 86 84 -
8# Elliot LAMBERT Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 528 528 - - 96 82 84 84 90 92 -
9# Ethan DUFFY
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 482 482 98 92 92 100 - - 100 - -
10# Louie ELLIS
BMX Trader
Manchester BMX Club 482 482 - 96 - 94 98 96 - 98 -
11# Ryan EVANS
BMX Trader UK Race Team
Manchester BMX Club 478 478 96 98 - 96 94 94 - - -
12# Luke WILKINSON
Goldcoast
Blackpool BMX Club 430 430 - 84 86 - - 82 - 86 92
13# Thomas GOULDING Knowsley BMX Club 402 402 - - - 78 80 78 84 82 -
14# Joseph ALLEN
Manchester BMX Club
Knowsley BMX Club 252 252 - - - 86 86 80 - - -
15# Isaac FERRY Barnesbury CC 188 188 - - 100 - 88 - - - -
16# Francis RHODES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 90 90 - - - - - - - - 90

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 10 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 David BIANCARDO Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 672 856 94 94 96 92 100 92 94 94 100
2# Connor CASSIDY
Mid Lancs BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club 592 592 100 96 100 96 - 100 100 - -
3# Joshua HALE
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 568 568 - 100 94 94 - 94 96 90 -
4# Saul JEFFREY
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
Preston Pirates BMX Club 486 486 - - - - 96 98 98 96 98
5# Jack FRANCIS
Ph@Racing
Manchester BMX Club 484 484 - 98 98 100 98 - 90 - -
6# Daniel ROBERTSON
Ride On
Manchester BMX Club 484 484 98 - - 98 94 96 - 98 -
7# Oliver BROOKE
UCC
Manchester BMX Club 470 470 96 - - 90 - - 88 100 96
8# Reuben SANYAL Manchester BMX Club 452 452 90 - - 88 92 90 - 92 -
=9# Matthew RIGGS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 92 92 92 - - - - - - - -
=9# Sam RHODES Blackpool BMX Club 92 92 - - - - - - 92 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-24 45 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Joel CLARKE
GT Factory BMX UK
Mid Lancs BMX 670 754 90 100 - 84 98 92 94 100 96
2 Oliver COPE
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 602 664 88 - 88 62 94 66 86 90 90
3# Joe PARR
Alans BMX GT Heritage
Mid Lancs BMX 564 564 92 98 - 90 100 88 96 - -
4 Keenan HUGHES Avent Bombshell 560 692 78 80 86 86 70 64 68 80 80
5 Jordan MULLOCK Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 560 622 76 - 78 72 86 62 82 82 84
6 Matthew GILSTON
Manchester BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 542 542 64 70 84 64 90 78 92 - -
7# Michael HAWKER
Team Edwardes
Manchester BMX Club 498 498 - 88 - - 88 74 80 96 72
8# Ross SHARP
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 472 472 94 - - 98 - 94 - 92 94
9# Andrew CLUCAS
Blackpool BMX Club
StayStrong / Clark & Kent 464 464 96 - - 96 - 96 98 78 -
10# Thomas GARNER Manchester BMX Club 462 462 84 96 100 94 - - - 88 -
11# Matthew SAUNDERS
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 452 452 62 84 80 80 - 80 66 - -
12# Keon SMITH-MCDERMOTT
Chase RV BMX
Blackpool BMX Club 440 440 - - - 88 96 - 88 70 98
13# Aiden DITCHBURN Manchester BMX Club 440 440 - - 96 82 - 84 84 94 -
14# Jamie NORRIS-STILL Mid Lancs BMX 418 418 - - - 54 78 44 76 78 88
15# Lenin SIBANDA Manchester BMX Club 408 408 86 - - 92 72 - 72 86 -
16# Lewis HOLMES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 408 408 82 82 92 78 - - 74 - -
17# Jay FAIRBANK
Double cross
Manchester BMX Club 408 408 74 86 90 74 - - - 84 -
18# Adam ROSTRON Manchester BMX Club 404 404 0 - - - 92 86 62 78 86
19 Callum BALLANTYNE
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 402 402 56 60 74 52 64 42 54 - -
20# Calum STRICKLAND
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team
Manchester BMX Club 400 400 100 - - 100 - 100 - - 100
21# Charlie YATES
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 396 396 - 92 82 76 - 76 70 - -
22 Joel BRISCOE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 390 390 54 54 - 44 62 50 52 - 74
23# Wade AGAR
Blackpool BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 384 384 - 78 - 66 - 68 90 - 82
24# Rhys PROFFITT
BMX Trader UK race team
Manchester BMX Club 352 352 - 74 - 68 80 70 60 - -
25# Christopher EVANS
Northern Outlaws
Leeds BMX Club 346 346 60 76 76 50 84 - - - -
26# Ryan BROOKES
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 340 340 58 64 - 70 - 90 58 - -
=27# Ben COTTON
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 330 330 68 68 - 56 82 56 - - -
=27# Joseph COTTON
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 330 330 66 72 - 60 74 58 - - -
29# Logan FOSTER Barnesbury CC 328 328 - - - - 76 46 50 78 78
30# Lewis ROSTRON Manchester BMX Club 316 316 - 56 - - 66 54 64 - 76
31# Ross CULLEN
Supercross BVC Bikes Europe
Preston Pirates BMX Club 296 296 98 - - - - 98 100 - -
32# Darren REIDY
Blackpool BMX Club
Chase RV BMX 228 228 - 50 - 48 - 52 78 - -
33# Alex BROOKES
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 208 208 80 - - 46 - 82 - - -
34# Jacob WATKINSON
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 188 188 - 94 94 - - - - - 0
35# Jack WATSON Barnesbury CC 184 184 - - - - 68 60 56 - -
36# Cameron REID
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 162 162 - 90 - - - 72 - - -
37# Ellis ROTHWELL-NEWTON Bruntwood Park BMX Club 158 158 52 58 - - - 48 - - -
38# Daniel BATES Knowsley BMX Club 124 124 - 66 - 58 - - - - -
=39# Jack HALL North East BMX Club 98 98 - - 98 - - - - - -
=39# Sam MURPHY Leeds BMX Club 98 98 - - - - - - - 98 -
41# Martin OGDEN Manchester BMX Club 92 92 - - - - - - - - 92
=42# Finn HALL
FTB Dialled Bikes
Preston Pirates BMX Club 72 72 72 - - - - - - - -
=42# Joshua HANLON
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 72 72 72 - - - - - - - -
44# Charlie FREEMAN Club Unknown 62 62 - 62 - - - - - - -
45# Luke PRITCHARD
Manchester BMX Club
Roch Valley Raiders 52 52 - 52 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 25-29 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# Jamie MERCER
BMX Widow Photography
Blackpool BMX Club 300 300 - - - 100 - 100 - 100 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Master (30+) 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Darren HOPPER Manchester BMX Club 692 788 100 98 - 100 96 98 98 98 100
2# Matthew BATEMAN Preston Pirates BMX Club 484 484 98 94 100 - - 96 96 - -
3# Martyn PARR Dragon Riders 398 398 - - - - 98 100 100 100 -
4# Paul MOORE Knowsley BMX Club 286 286 - 96 - 98 92 - - - -
5# Stefan DAVIES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 200 200 - 100 - - 100 - - - -
6# Anthony LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 98 98 - - - - - - - - 98
7# Danny ASPINALL Mid Lancs BMX 94 94 - - - - 94 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran (40+) 31 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 John BENTLEY
Manchester BMX Club
Alans BMX GT Heritage 682 682 - 100 96 98 - 98 96 98 96
2 Dylan JACKSON
TPB Race Team
Manchester BMX Club 678 678 100 96 - 100 100 88 98 96 -
3 Nigel SMITH
Love Not Money Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 672 846 92 98 98 90 98 84 94 92 100
4 Chris PLATT Preston Pirates BMX Club 660 844 94 92 92 92 94 96 92 94 98
5 James TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 642 814 90 84 88 88 96 94 90 90 94
6 David STOKES
Manchester BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 606 688 84 90 82 82 90 82 - 86 92
7 Paul WANN Barnesbury CC 566 708 80 78 76 76 84 78 82 66 88
8 Peter MCSWITY Manchester BMX Club 552 620 68 70 - 78 80 72 80 82 90
9 James TRESMAN
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 536 600 64 76 74 72 86 76 84 68 -
10# Iain YOUNG
Weaver Valley CC
Manchester BMX Club 512 512 86 86 - 84 - 80 88 88 -
11 David LE GEYT BMX Isle of Man 494 556 70 66 72 66 72 62 76 72 -
12# Adrian REDEYOFF Manchester BMX Club 450 450 76 72 - 74 78 70 - 80 -
13# James MUSGROVE North East BMX Club 448 448 78 74 78 68 82 68 - - -
14# Tom CARTER
Ph@Racing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 426 426 88 - 80 - 88 - 86 84 -
15# Neal GIBSON
Northern Outlaws
Knowsley BMX Club 406 406 72 62 68 70 68 66 - - -
16# Martin OGDEN Manchester BMX Club 396 396 - - 100 96 - 100 100 - -
17# Lisa HILTON
BMX Widow Photography
Blackpool BMX Club 390 390 66 64 - 62 - 56 72 70 -
18# Gary CARVER North East BMX Club 374 374 98 88 94 94 - - - - -
19# Stephen ELLIS
BMX Trader
Manchester BMX Club 340 340 - 68 - 64 74 58 - 76 -
20# Carl LEAK Blackpool BMX Club 330 330 82 82 86 80 - - - - -
21# Karl SANDERSON
Manchester BMX Club
Alans BMX GT Heritage 286 286 96 - 90 - - - - 100 -
22# Stephen NOBLE North East BMX Club 250 250 - - 84 - 92 74 - - -
23# Gary WILSON
Ph@GAZ Racing
Blackpool BMX Club 250 250 - - - 86 - 90 74 - -
24# Stuart EASTMEAD Mid Lancs BMX 214 214 - - - - 76 64 - 74 -
25# Steven FORTUNE North East BMX Club 200 200 - - 70 - 70 60 - - -
26# Raymond REID
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 186 186 - 94 - - - 92 - - -
27# Andrew DRELINCOURT
Supercross
Manchester BMX Club 86 86 - - - - - 86 - - -
28# Karl KAVANAGH Knowsley BMX Club 80 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
=29# Al KENYON Blackpool BMX Club 78 78 - - - - - - 78 - -
=29# Matthew POTTS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 78 78 - - - - - - - 78 -
31# Paul BAILEY
Newport Shropshire CC
Wrekin Riders 74 74 74 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Superclass 0 Riders.

Female 6 and under 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Azaria GOUGH Preston Pirates BMX Club 692 788 100 100 98 98 100 98 96 - 98
2 Libby WINKLEY Preston Pirates BMX Club 666 758 98 98 92 92 96 92 92 98 -
3# Brooke FAWCETT Manchester BMX Club 580 580 - - 94 96 - 96 98 100 96
4# Lilly PERIE Mid Lancs BMX 500 500 - - 100 100 - 100 100 - 100
5# Naya OCONNELL Preston Pirates BMX Club 476 476 - - 96 94 98 94 94 - -
6# Trudi Rose STEWART Knowsley BMX Club 464 464 - - - - 94 90 90 96 94

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7 6 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Hollie NOLAN
Northern Outlaws
Mid Lancs BMX 700 896 98 100 100 100 100 100 100 98 100
2 Francesca SMITH
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Northern Outlaws 690 884 100 96 98 98 98 98 98 100 98
3 Isabella LUDLAM Manchester BMX Club 672 862 96 94 96 96 96 96 96 96 96
4 Olivia PARSONS Preston Pirates BMX Club 654 654 94 92 94 - 94 94 92 94 -
5# Mia AGAR Blackpool BMX Club 466 466 - - - 94 - 92 94 92 94
6# Amelia EVERLY Derby BMX Club 98 98 - 98 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 8 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Ruby MOORES Avent Bombshell 698 698 100 - - 100 98 100 100 100 100
2 Amelia MCBRIDE Manchester BMX Club 690 882 98 100 100 98 96 98 98 96 98
3# Ava WRIGHT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 486 486 - - - - 100 96 96 98 96

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9 0 Riders.

Female 10 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Lily PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 694 886 100 98 96 100 100 100 96 98 98
2 Erin-Jay JACKSON
Roch Valley Raiders
Cycle Sport Pendle 680 774 98 96 - 98 98 96 98 94 96
3 Lacie STEEL Leeds BMX Club 676 676 - 94 100 - 94 98 94 96 100
4# Keira STRETCH Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 568 568 96 - 98 - 96 - 92 92 94
5# Akira COOKE
Chesterfield BMX Club
Club Unknown 200 200 - 100 - - - - 100 - -
6# Cara REIDY Blackpool BMX Club 190 190 - - - - - - 90 100 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11 9 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Emily BLACK Preston Pirates BMX Club 696 696 96 100 100 100 - 100 100 - 100
2 Tillie MCCRUM
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 688 880 100 96 96 98 100 96 98 100 96
3 Jetske HEMPSTOCK Preston Pirates BMX Club 672 764 94 94 98 92 98 92 - 98 98
4 Tia TAYLOR
Supercross Factory UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 672 760 98 98 94 96 - 88 96 96 94
5 Elin PARR Dragon Riders 650 650 92 92 - 94 96 90 92 94 -
6# Rose Star STEWART
BMX Trader UK race team
Knowsley BMX Club 452 452 - - 92 90 94 86 90 - -
7# Lyla WINTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 188 188 - - - - - 94 94 - -
8# Chelsey BARNETT Wrekin Riders 180 180 90 90 - - - - - - -
9# Megan GERRARD Preston Pirates BMX Club 98 98 - - - - - 98 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 12 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Alexis BESTON Preston Pirates BMX Club 700 800 100 100 - 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Maddie CALVERT Roch Valley Raiders 688 786 98 98 100 98 98 98 98 98 -
3 Casey WEBB Dragon Riders 670 670 96 96 - 94 96 96 96 96 -
4# Charlotte REDEYOFF Manchester BMX Club 564 564 94 92 - 96 94 94 - 94 -
5# Nicole HARRIS
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 376 376 92 94 98 92 - - - - -
6# Isobel HURST Bruntwood Park BMX Club 92 92 - - - - - - - 92 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13 7 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Imogen GIBSON
Northern Outlaws
Knowsley BMX Club 692 788 96 100 100 100 98 98 98 98 -
2 Kaylen DAVIES
Ph@Racing
Manchester BMX Club 674 766 94 - 98 98 92 96 94 96 98
3 Jodie MUSGROVE North East BMX Club 672 764 92 96 96 96 94 94 96 - 100
4 Freya SMITH
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Northern Outlaws 650 828 90 92 94 92 88 90 92 94 96
5# Lucy ALLOTT Manchester BMX Club 548 548 88 94 - 94 90 92 90 - -
6# Lily BRINDLE
Chase RV BMX
Blackpool BMX Club 498 498 98 - - - 100 100 100 100 -
7# Kyra DAVIES
BMX Hype
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 294 294 100 98 - - 96 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 14 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Katie DALEY
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 700 700 100 - 100 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 Alexandra WANN Barnesbury CC 682 870 94 98 96 96 100 94 96 98 98
3 Megan TAYLOR
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 676 864 96 100 94 94 98 96 94 96 96
4# Daisy BROOKE
UCC BMX Team
Team UCC VGC BMX 584 584 98 - 98 98 - 98 98 - 94

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15+ 22 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Olivia FIRTH
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Mid Lancs BMX 628 712 92 86 - 84 96 84 86 86 98
2 Katy COSGROVE
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 602 602 96 84 - 82 94 82 80 84 -
3 Elise TOOLE Manchester BMX Club 584 658 84 80 88 74 90 74 74 - 94
4 Aimee WILSON
Ride On
Preston Pirates BMX Club 584 584 86 82 90 78 92 80 76 - -
5# Hannah BAKER
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 554 554 98 94 - 92 - 92 90 88 -
6 Karla SHORROCK
Blackpool BMX Club
Blackpool BMX Club 548 548 82 78 86 76 88 72 66 - -
7# Eleana STAFFORD Preston Pirates BMX Club 494 494 - - - 96 100 98 100 100 -
8# Ellie FEATHERSTONE
Odum Racing
North East BMX Club 488 488 - - 100 100 98 - 98 - 92
9# Lauren ANYON
Chase RV BMX
Blackpool BMX Club 482 482 - 100 - 98 - 100 88 96 -
10# Molly SHEARER
Western Titans BMX Club
StayStrong / Clark & Kent 480 480 100 96 - - - 94 96 94 -
11# Emma JEFFERS
Mid Lancs BMX
Club Unknown 476 476 - - - 94 - 96 94 92 100
12# Imogen HILL
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club 468 468 - 98 - 90 - 90 92 98 -
13# Leah CLINCH
Ph@Racing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 444 444 - 90 96 86 - - 82 90 -
14# Keavi TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 442 442 - 92 98 88 - 86 78 - -
15# Kira LEE
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 424 424 90 88 - - - 78 72 - 96
16# Emily CLINCH
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 418 418 - 74 92 80 - 88 84 - -
17# Sophie PIATT
Knowsley BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club 404 404 - 76 84 74 - - - 80 90
18# Mary SMITH Manchester BMX Club 384 384 - 70 - - 86 - 64 78 86
19# Mary JOHNSON North East BMX Club 328 328 - - 94 - - 0 70 76 88
20# Kate TOMPSETT Avent Bombshell 314 314 88 - - - - 76 68 82 -
21# Josie MCFALL
alans bmx
Knowsley BMX Club 312 312 94 68 - 74 - - - 76 -
22# Leanne HENSHALL
Manchester BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club 74 74 - 74 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

9-12 Cruiser 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Aidan WORDEN
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Red Rose Olympic CC 688 688 96 96 98 - 100 100 100 98 -
2 Myles LE GEYT
BMX Isle of Man
Team RL360 Isle of Man 668 760 94 92 94 96 94 94 96 100 -
3 Aaron GOUGH
Chorley Cycling Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 666 666 98 94 0 94 96 92 92 - 100
4# Ryan MUSGRAVE
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 482 482 100 98 96 - - 98 90 - -
5# Sean WILKINSON-SAVILL
Western Titans BMX Club
Goldcoast 476 476 - 90 - 98 98 96 94 - -
6# Zachary DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 398 398 - 100 100 100 - - 98 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Robert AMBROSE Blackpool BMX Club 684 684 - - 98 96 98 100 96 96 100
2# Dillon DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 400 400 - 100 100 100 - - 100 - -
3# Emma JEFFERS
Mid Lancs BMX
Club Unknown 392 392 - - - 98 - 98 - 98 98
4# Christian SMITH Blackpool BMX Club 380 380 - - - - 96 96 94 94 -
5# Rhylee WINTLE
ucc
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 298 298 - - - - 100 - 98 100 -
6# Samuel ILANGAKOONGE Manchester BMX Club 292 292 100 98 - - - 94 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Joseph ALLEN
Manchester BMX Club
Knowsley BMX Club 672 766 - 98 98 94 96 94 94 94 98
2# Daniel ROBERTSON
Ride On
Manchester BMX Club 498 498 100 - - 100 100 100 - 98 -
3# Jack FRANCIS
Ph@Racing
Manchester BMX Club 496 496 - 100 - 98 98 - 100 100 -
4# Harrison DRELINCOURT
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club 490 490 98 - 100 96 - 98 98 - -
5# Theo BORZSONY Manchester BMX Club 388 388 - - - - - 96 96 96 100

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# Jacob STELL
Ride On
Roch Valley Raiders 572 572 96 98 - 92 98 96 - 92 -
2# Alex BROOKES
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 494 494 - 94 - 100 - 100 100 100 -
3# Jordan MULLOCK Manchester BMX Club 490 490 98 - 100 98 - 98 96 - 0
4# Luke PRITCHARD
Ride On
Roch Valley Raiders 474 474 - 92 96 - - 94 98 94 -
5# Jamie MERCER
BMX Widow Photography
Blackpool BMX Club 456 456 92 90 - 88 - 92 94 - -
6# Oliver COPE
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 296 296 - - 98 - 100 - - 98 -
7# Wade AGAR
Blackpool BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 292 292 - 100 - 96 - - - 96 -
8# Joe PARR
GT Factory BMX UK
Mid Lancs BMX 278 278 100 - - 86 - 92 - - -
9# Joel CLARKE
GT Factory BMX UK
Mid Lancs BMX 274 274 - 90 - - 96 88 - - -
10# Frederick DEVEREUX Manchester BMX Club 186 186 - 96 - 90 - - - - -
11# Lewis ASHE Knowsley BMX Club 184 184 - 90 - 94 - - - - -
12# Martin BROWN Club Unknown 94 94 94 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Anthony LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 676 860 96 98 96 92 94 92 94 98 100
2 Sean PIATT
Knowsley BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club 656 746 94 92 94 94 - 90 90 96 96
3# Christopher EVANS
Northern Outlaws
Leeds BMX Club 498 498 - 100 100 100 100 98 - - -
4# Thomas WHIPHAM
Chase RV BMX
North East BMX Club 486 486 100 - 98 - - 94 100 - 94
5# William SEWELL Roch Valley Raiders 482 482 98 - 92 98 96 - 98 - -
6# Richard STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC 386 386 - 96 - - - - 92 100 98
7# Scott MAIN
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club
Western Titans BMX Club 378 378 - 94 - 96 92 - 96 - -
8# Leigh WINTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 286 286 - - - - 98 100 88 - -
9# David LINDSAY
BMX Widow Photography
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 96 96 - - - - - 96 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 21 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Nigel SMITH
Love Not Money Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 682 862 100 96 98 96 100 92 94 88 98
2 John BAILEY Blackpool BMX Club 636 636 98 92 92 - - 80 90 90 94
3 James TRESMAN
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club 592 592 84 86 84 84 90 76 88 - -
4# Mark COTTRELL
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 564 564 96 - 88 - 96 94 96 94 -
5# Paul MARTINDALE North East BMX Club 520 520 90 - 76 - 94 78 86 - 96
6# David PRESTON Mid Lancs BMX 518 518 - - 82 88 92 82 84 - 90
7# Graham STANLEY
Ph@Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 494 494 - - 100 100 - 96 100 98 -
8# Tony SEARANCKE North East BMX Club 490 490 86 82 80 - 88 72 82 - -
9# Andrew HEAVISIDE North East BMX Club 410 410 - 84 - 80 - 74 80 - 92
10# Darren REIDY
Blackpool BMX Club
Chase RV BMX 398 398 - 100 - 98 - 100 - 100 -
11# Kevin TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 360 360 92 88 90 90 - - - - -
12# Martin OGDEN Manchester BMX Club 296 296 - - - - - 98 98 - 100
13# David STOKES
Manchester BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 284 284 - - 94 92 98 - - - -
14# Graeme DODDS
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 282 282 - 98 96 - - 88 - - -
15# Richard EAMES
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Mid Lancs BMX 274 274 - 94 - 94 - 86 - - -
16# Iain YOUNG
Weaver Valley CC
Manchester BMX Club 272 272 - - - - - 84 92 96 -
17# Colin ANDERSON
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 266 266 94 90 - 82 - - - - -
18# Roy SUTTON
sorted supercross
Knowsley BMX Club 180 180 88 - - - - - - 92 -
19# Carl LEAK Blackpool BMX Club 172 172 - - 86 86 - - - - -
20# Kaspars ANDERSONS Club Unknown 90 90 - - - - - 90 - - -
21# Graeme WAUGH
Barnesbury CC
Club Unknown 78 78 - - 78 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

45-49 Cruiser 21 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Steven FORTUNE North East BMX Club 666 666 96 98 90 - 100 92 94 96 -
2 Gary CARVER North East BMX Club 654 654 92 94 88 - - 94 88 98 100
3 Nick BEBBINGTON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 636 636 90 96 - 86 96 82 92 94 -
4 Paul WANN Barnesbury CC 588 664 84 86 80 84 88 86 76 80 -
5# Adrian REDEYOFF Manchester BMX Club 504 504 82 88 - 82 86 80 - 86 -
6# Richard BARRETT
FTB BMX
Roch Valley Raiders 500 500 100 - - 100 - 100 100 100 -
7# Spencer DUNKLEY North East BMX Club 490 490 86 84 76 - - 84 78 82 -
8# Paul RAYNER North East BMX Club 474 474 - - 78 80 82 78 72 84 -
9# Karl SANDERSON
Manchester BMX Club
Alans BMX GT Heritage 472 472 98 90 96 98 - - 90 - -
10# Lee PERIE
Mid Lancs BMX
GT Factory BMX UK 470 470 - - 86 92 - 98 96 - 98
11# Chris MADDREN
North East BMX Club
Chase RV BMX 464 464 - - 94 94 - 90 98 - 88
12# Mick HOOD Barnesbury CC 452 452 - - - 88 92 - 86 92 94
13# Brent FEATHERSTONE
Odum Racing
North East BMX Club 446 446 - - 92 90 98 - 80 - 86
14# Darren MUSGRAVE
Northern Outlaws
North East BMX Club 440 440 94 92 84 - - 88 82 - -
15# Tom CARTER
Ph@Racing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 434 434 88 - 82 - 90 - 84 90 -
16# Martin OFFLOW
Malvern & Rugby BMX Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 336 336 80 82 - - 84 - - - 90
17# John BENTLEY
Manchester BMX Club
Alans BMX GT Heritage 296 296 - 100 100 96 - - - - -
18# James MUSGROVE North East BMX Club 254 254 - - - - - - 74 88 92
19# Jon RHODES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 190 190 - - - - 94 - - - 96
20# Peter BUTLER
Supercross Factory UK
North East BMX Club 98 98 - - 98 - - - - - -
21# Gary WILSON
Ph@GAZ Racing
Blackpool BMX Club 96 96 - - - - - 96 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

50+ Cruiser 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Neil TREVOR Manchester BMX Club 668 852 94 98 98 92 92 96 92 92 98
2 Stuart EASTMEAD Mid Lancs BMX 658 746 96 96 - 90 90 88 94 96 96
3# Craig ROBERTSON
Roch Valley Raiders
Ride On 586 586 98 - - 100 100 94 96 98 -
4# Tony FLEMING
Knowsley BMX Club
Blackpool BMX Club 500 500 100 100 - - - 100 100 100 -
5# Simon WATSON Barnesbury CC 472 472 - - 100 98 96 90 88 - -
6# Theo CHAPMAN Manchester BMX Club 464 464 - - - 94 94 92 90 94 -
7# Stephen NOBLE North East BMX Club 390 390 - - - 96 98 98 98 - -
8# William FIELDHOUSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 100 100 - - - - - - - - 100
9# David MORTON North East BMX Club 96 96 - - 96 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
=1# Josie MCFALL
Knowsley BMX Club
Alans BMX GT Heritage 300 300 100 100 - 100 - - - - -
=1# Olivia FIRTH
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Mid Lancs BMX 300 300 - - - - 100 100 - - 100
3# Kira LEE
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 292 292 98 96 - - - - - - 98
4# Rebecca REDEYOFF Manchester BMX Club 194 194 96 98 - - - - - - -
5# Keavi TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 100 100 - - - - - - 100 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Manda HEMPSTOCK Preston Pirates BMX Club 688 688 100 96 100 98 98 98 - 98 -
2# Elaine WILLIAMS
BMX Widow Photography
North East BMX Club 574 574 96 - 96 92 96 94 - - 100
3# Lisa HILTON
BMX Widow Photography
Blackpool BMX Club 572 572 98 94 - 96 - 92 96 96 -
4# Lea PENDLETON
Love Not Money Racing
Mid Lancs BMX 496 496 - 100 - 100 100 100 96 - -
5# Sarah JONES
Dragon Riders
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 486 486 - 98 98 94 - 96 100 - -
6# Julie BARRETT
Ride On
Roch Valley Raiders 198 198 - - - - - - 98 100 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Super Cruiser 0 Riders.


Top of Report