End of Report

2018 North Regional Round 9 - Bradford

Bradford BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Jul/2018 15:23:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 234

Total Riders = 225

Novice 14 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
304 Club Unknown Ryan THOMAS 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
127 North East BMX Club N Alfie MARSHALL (Nv11) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
701 Knowsley BMX Club N Braiden OGILVIE (Nv7) 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 Leeds BMX Club M Dylan WEST (Nv8) 4 17 4th 5th 4th 4th
910 Club Unknown Hariette STRETCH (Nv7) 5 19 5th 4th 5th 5th
97 Club Unknown Luke PARTINGTON (Nv6) 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th

Super Cruiser (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2X Manchester BMX Club N Martin OGDEN (CR40-44) 1st 1st - 11 CR:9 1st 1st
12 North East BMX Club N Gary CARVER (CR45-49) 2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
7 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Nigel SMITH (CR40-44)
Love Not Money Racing
3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
314 GT Factory BMX UK Lee PERIE (CR45-49)
Mid Lancs BMX
4th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
084 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Jon RHODES (CR45-49) 5th 4th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
21 Manchester BMX Club N Theo BORZSONY (CR15-16) 6th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
555 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Anthony LE BRASSE (CR30-39) 7th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
5.4 Barnesbury CC N Richard STEPHENSON (CR30-39) 8th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
386 Barnesbury CC N Mick HOOD (CR45-49) 1st-B 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
994 North East BMX Club N Paul MARTINDALE (CR40-44) 2nd-B 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
181 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N William FIELDHOUSE (CR 50+) 3rd-B 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
636 Blackpool BMX Club N John BAILEY (CR40-44) 4th-B 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
095 Manchester BMX Club N Neil TREVOR (CR 50+) 5th-B 6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
573 North East BMX Club N Andrew HEAVISIDE (CR40-44) 6th-B 8th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
977 North East BMX Club N James MUSGROVE (CR45-49) 7th-B 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
778X Mid Lancs BMX N David PRESTON (CR40-44) 1st-C - - 13 4th 2nd 7th
734 Mid Lancs BMX N Olivia FIRTH (LC17-29)
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
2nd-C - - 18 5th 7th 6th
494 Knowsley BMX Club N Joseph ALLEN (CR15-16)
Manchester BMX Club
3rd-C - - 15 6th 4th 5th
841` Mid Lancs BMX N Stuart EASTMEAD (CR 50+) 4th-C - - 14 5th 5th 4th
076 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Martin OFFLOW (CR45-49) 5th-C - - 17 5th 6th 6th
19 Manchester BMX Club N Sean PIATT (CR30-39)
Knowsley BMX Club
6th-C - - 16 6th 4th 6th
8 North East BMX Club N Thomas WHIPHAM (CR30-39)
Chase RV BMX
CR-C - - 16 4th 6th 6th
11X Chase RV BMX Chris MADDREN (CR45-49)
North East BMX Club
CR-C - - 17 7th 5th 5th
325 Mid Lancs BMX N Kira LEE (LC17-29)
Indy Racing
1st-D - - 19 7th 7th 5th
909 North East BMX Club N Elaine WILLIAMS (LC30+)
BMX Widow Photography
2nd-D - - 19 6th 6th 7th
16 North East BMX Club N Brent FEATHERSTONE (CR45-49)
Odum Racing
DNS - 10# 3rd 5th 2nd
900 Manchester BMX Club N Jordan MULLOCK (CR17-29) - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Male 6 and Under (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 Northern Outlaws Billy WISE
North East BMX Club
1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
530 North East BMX Club N Toms ANDERSONS 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
662 Knowsley BMX Club N Logan PRICE
Knowsley BMX Club
3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
555 Rabracing Isaac SMITH
Preston Pirates BMX Club
4th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
38 Manchester BMX Club N Joseph MCBRIDE 5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
991 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Isaac PLATT 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
725 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Cobi BARFOOT 7th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
125 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jacob MARSH
Northern Outlaws
8th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
901 Club Unknown Luca STANLEY 1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
13 Club Unknown Charlie LE BRASSE 2nd-B - 13 4th 4th 5th

Male 7 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
901 Mid Lancs BMX N Oliver SHERLOCK
Ph@Racing
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
731 North East BMX Club N Billy Neil MCVICAR 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
999 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Toby LYNCH 3rd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
635 Mid Lancs BMX N George MATHER 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
183 North East BMX Club N Jack STANCL
Barnesbury CC
5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
9.4 Barnesbury CC N Adam Casey STEPHENSON 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
299 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jake MCKENNA 7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
521 North East BMX Club N Henry THOMSON 8th - 14 6th 4th 4th
404 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Travis ARCHER 1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
349 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Hayden GUSMAN 2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
948 Knowsley BMX Club N Nyall BILL 3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th

Male 8 (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
E3 Avent Bombshell Ruby MOORES 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
412 Avent Bombshell Freddie ENTWISTLE 1st 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
909 Knowsley BMX Club N Albert STEWART
BMX Trader UK race team
3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
536 Knowsley BMX Club N Thomas MARSH 4th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
284 Manchester BMX Club N Joshua SLATER
Six-16 Racing
5th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
131 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Cooper MCCRUM
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
6th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
003 Manchester BMX Club N James ALLEN 7th 4th - 7 5th 1st 1st
054X North East BMX Club N Alex DUNKLEY 8th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
222 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Thomas BLACK 1st-B DNF:8 - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
605 Leeds BMX Club M Zane BRISBY 2nd-B DNF:8 - 13 4th 5th 4th
754 Manchester BMX Club N Eric MCSWITY 3rd-B 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
536X Manchester BMX Club N Amelia MCBRIDE 4th-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
050 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Oliver TAYLOR
Preston Pirates BMX Club
5th-B 7th - 16 5th 5th 6th
644 Knowsley BMX Club N Elyan COX
Preston Pirates BMX Club
6th-B 6th - 18 6th 7th 5th
672X Manchester BMX Club N Dylan WARREN
Six-16 Racing
7th-B 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
672 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N George LE BRASSE
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
8th-B 8th - 15 4th 5th 6th
737 Manchester BMX Club N Isaac CORFIELD - - 19 6th 6th 7th
495 North East BMX Club N Joshua GONZALEZ
Northern Outlaws
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
619 Team RL360 Isle of Man Brad LE GEYT - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Male 9 (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W2 Preston Pirates BMX Club N James CLITHEROE
FTB BMX
1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
589 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Dylan MCKENNA 2nd 1st - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
13 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Eli SMITH
Rabracing
3rd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
17 Blackpool BMX Club N Caden DONE
Preston Pirates BMX Club
4th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 GT Factory BMX UK Ben PERIE
Mid Lancs BMX
5th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
22 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Samuel ELLIS
BMX Widow Photography
6th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
250 Mid Lancs BMX N Leo CLOUGH
Knowsley BMX Club
7th 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
19 Manchester BMX Club N Eben COUSIN
Love Not Money Racing
8th 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
16 Manchester BMX Club N James WARREN
Six-16 Racing
1st-B 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
181 North East BMX Club N Henry RAYNER 2nd-B 5th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
36 Knowsley BMX Club N Taylor NOON
Manchester BMX Club
3rd-B 7th - 14 3rd 4th 7th
497 Roch Valley Raiders N Sam PARTINGTON 4th-B 6th - 14 5th 4th 5th
937 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Oscar LYNCH 5th-B 6th - 14 4th 4th 6th
181X Knowsley BMX Club N Alfie WOODS 6th-B 7th - 18 5th REL+2:9 4th
285 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Freddie NESBIT 7th-B 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
39 Mid Lancs BMX N Oscar BOOTH
BMX Widow
8th-B 8th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
40 North East BMX Club N Joseph JAMIESON
Northern Outlaws
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
996 North East BMX Club N Sam MARTINDALE - - 19 7th 7th 5th
815 North East BMX Club N Oliver HEAVISIDE - - 19 7th 6th 6th
125 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Heath RAMSAY-NORRIN - - 19 6th 6th DNF:7

Male 10 (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
27 North East BMX Club N Tyler ANDERSON
Northern Outlaws
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
604 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Kian WILKINSON 2nd 2nd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
16 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jimmy CRIDDLE
BMX Widow Photography
3rd 1st - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
331 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Joshua LAW 4th 3rd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
33 Manchester BMX Club N Jayden FAWCETT 5th 3rd - 8 4th 3rd 1st
171 Blackpool BMX Club N Jayden GREEN 6th 2nd - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
50 Manchester BMX Club N Elliot BROOKE
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
7th 4th - 9 5th 1st 3rd
603 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Max BURGESS 8th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
493 Manchester BMX Club N Reece TOOLE 1st-B 5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
39 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Dylan STANLEY
Ph@Racing
2nd-B 7th - 14 DNF:7 3rd 4th
266 Mid Lancs BMX N Corey NOLAN
Northern Outlaws
3rd-B 6th - 11 1st 6th 4th
577 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Jack LE BRASSE 4th-B 7th - 13 3rd 7th 3rd
348 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Harvey GUSMAN 5th-B 5th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
324 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Josh WILLIAMS 6th-B 6th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
065 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Zeph BAMFORD 7th-B 8th - 14 4th 4th 6th
730 Mid Lancs BMX N Ellis BERRY 8th-B 8th - 16 5th 5th 6th
383 Knowsley BMX Club N Liam BILL - - 17 6th 6th 5th
080 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Thomas CROFT - - 18 6th 6th 6th
637 Blackpool BMX Club N James BAILEY - - 18 6th 5th 7th

Male 11 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1N Preston Pirates BMX Club N Kai BRITTON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
55 Roch Valley Raiders N Charlie BIGGER 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
320 Roch Valley Raiders N Sonny OMAHONY 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
164 Manchester BMX Club N Max ALLEN 4th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
40 North East BMX Club N Joseph MAKEPEACE
Chase RV BMX
5th - 6 1st 1st 4th
419 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Alexander STOKES
Manchester BMX Club
6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
444 North East BMX Club N Aston CARTMELL 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
11 Manchester BMX Club N Gabe SIMPSON
FTB BMX
8th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
48 Manchester BMX Club N Declan CUNNINGHAM 1st-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
746 Blackpool BMX Club N Ethan CHANTLER 2nd-B - 14 6th 3rd 5th
489 Barnesbury CC N Harry LYNN 3rd-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
207 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Layton TAYLOR 4th-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
639 Mid Lancs BMX N Charlie HAYTER 5th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th

Male 12 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
33 Manchester BMX Club N Curtis SVEIKUTIS
Love Not Money Racing
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
742 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Ben FITZSIMMONS
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
41 Mid Lancs BMX N Jack ASPINALL
Factory Supercross UK
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
42 Manchester BMX Club N Liam DOYLE 4th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
31 Manchester BMX Club N Harvey FAWCETT 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
26 Club Unknown Aidan WORDEN 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
118 Manchester BMX Club N Alex HEAVEN 7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
72 Western Titans BMX Club SC Jay TAYLOR 8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
58 Manchester BMX Club N James SANKEY 1st-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
870 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Emilio FALLON
Goldcoast
2nd-B - 14 4th 4th 6th
117 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Dylan RAMSAY-NORRIN 3rd-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
064 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Erik BAMFORD 4th-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
687 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Jude FYFE
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
5th-B - 21 7th 8th 6th
307 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Bailey CAMERON-WHITEHEAD 6th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
421 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Charlie MACPHERSON
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
7th-B - 22 8th 6th 8th

Male 13 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jacob ARCHER 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
262 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Benji MCKENZIE
Manchester BMX Club
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
44 Mid Lancs BMX N Jason LEE
Indy Racing
3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
424 Mid Lancs BMX N Jamie HARGREAVES 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
207 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Kenny PHILLIPS 5th - 10 4th 5th 1st
188 Manchester BMX Club N Leon SARGENT 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
383 Barnesbury CC N Matthew HOOD 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
701 Knowsley BMX Club N Thomas OGILVIE 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
46 Roch Valley Raiders N Oscar STELL
Ride On
1st-B - 16 6th 6th 4th
344 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Declan BIANCARDO 2nd-B - 17 5th 7th 5th
030 Manchester BMX Club N Samuel ILANGAKOONGE 3rd-B - 15 6th 3rd 6th
035 Barnesbury CC N Charlie LYNN 4th-B - 18 7th 5th 6th
6 Manchester BMX Club N Harry TANNER
RV Chase
- ## 5th CR:8 DNS

Male 14 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Leon PARKER-LIVESEY
FTB BMX
1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
193 Blackpool BMX Club N Robert AMBROSE 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
533 Western Titans BMX Club SC Jack BAILLIE
Stay Strong
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
481 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N George LUCAS 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
39 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Matt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
207 Avent Bombshell Jayden YARWOOD 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
664 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Luke DAVIES-HAYES 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
777 Club Unknown Daniel CAY
Northern Outlaws
8th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
922 North East BMX Club N Scott NAVIN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Male 16 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
347 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N David BIANCARDO 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
18 Manchester BMX Club N William BLEVINS (EX15)
Love Not Money Racing
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
25 Knowsley BMX Club N Harvey BATES (EX15)
Alans BMX GT Heritage
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
472 Blackpool BMX Club N Dylan HARRISON (EX15) 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
35 Manchester BMX Club N Theo BORZSONY (EX15) 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
621 Blackpool BMX Club N Luke WILKINSON (EX15)
Goldcoast
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
045 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Francis RHODES (EX15) 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
11 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Saul JEFFREY
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
CR - 9 4th 1st 4th
46 Manchester BMX Club N Oliver BROOKE - ## 4th CR:7 DNS
481 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Connor PHILLIPS (EX15) - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS

Male 17-24 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
426 Manchester BMX Club N Calum STRICKLAND
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team
1st - 10 4th 5th 1st
20 Blackpool BMX Club N Keon SMITH-MCDERMOTT
Chase RV BMX
2nd - 7 1st 1st 5th
01 Mid Lancs BMX N Joel CLARKE
GT Factory BMX UK
3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
9.4 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Ross SHARP
Factory Doublecross UK
4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
4 Manchester BMX Club N Martin OGDEN 5th - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
12 Mid Lancs BMX N Oliver COPE
Indy Racing
6th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
005 Mid Lancs BMX N Jamie NORRIS-STILL 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
35 Manchester BMX Club N Adam ROSTRON 8th - 10 3rd 6th 1st
47 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Jordan MULLOCK 1st-B - 14 6th 3rd 5th
19X GT Factory BMX UK Wade AGAR
Blackpool BMX Club
2nd-B - 12 3rd 7th 2nd
605 Avent Bombshell Keenan HUGHES 3rd-B - 14 7th 4th 3rd
489 Barnesbury CC N Logan FOSTER 4th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
56 Manchester BMX Club N Lewis ROSTRON 5th-B - 18 6th 5th 7th
107 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Joel BRISCOE 6th-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
742 Manchester BMX Club N Michael HAWKER
Team Edwardes
CR-B - 24 8th 8th 8th
15 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jacob WATKINSON
Factory Doublecross UK
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Veteran 40+ (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
26 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Nigel SMITH
Love Not Money Racing
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
306 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Chris PLATT 2nd - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
36 Alans BMX GT Heritage N John BENTLEY
Manchester BMX Club
3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
041 Preston Pirates BMX Club N James TAYLOR 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
551 Preston Pirates BMX Club N David STOKES
Manchester BMX Club
5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
948 Manchester BMX Club N Darren HOPPER (MAST) 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
555 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Anthony LE BRASSE (MAST) 7th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
44 Manchester BMX Club N Peter MCSWITY 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
219 Club Unknown Arron THOMAS (Nv17+) 1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
591 Barnesbury CC N Paul WANN 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th

Female 7 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
155 Mid Lancs BMX N Hollie NOLAN
Northern Outlaws
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
512 Northern Outlaws Francesca SMITH
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
930 Manchester BMX Club N Isabella LUDLAM 3 15 4th 6th 2nd 3rd
560 Mid Lancs BMX N Lilly PERIE (G6) 4 15 3rd 3rd 4th 5th
177 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Azaria GOUGH (G6) 5 20 6th 4th 6th 4th
697 Manchester BMX Club N Brooke FAWCETT (G6) 6 24 5th 7th 5th 7th
23 Blackpool BMX Club N Mia AGAR 7 25 7th 5th 7th 6th
037 Knowsley BMX Club N Trudi Rose STEWART (G6) 8 34 8th 8th 8th CR:10

Female 10 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
028 Leeds BMX Club M Lacie STEEL 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
118 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Lily PHILLIPS 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 Cycle Sport Pendle N Erin-Jay JACKSON
Roch Valley Raiders
3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N Keira STRETCH 4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
419 Bruntwood Park BMX Club N Ava WRIGHT (G8) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

Female 12 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
16 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Alexis BESTON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
15 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Emily BLACK (G11) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
267 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Jetske HEMPSTOCK (G11) 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
420 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC Tillie MCCRUM (G11)
NLL ONEAL BMX RACE TEAM
4 17 3rd 5th 5th 4th
16X Preston Pirates BMX Club N Tia TAYLOR (G11)
Supercross Factory UK
5 18 5th 4th 4th 5th

Female 14 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Mid Lancs BMX N Katie DALEY
Indy Racing
1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
980 North East BMX Club N Jodie MUSGROVE (G13) 2 12 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd
25 Manchester BMX Club N Kaylen DAVIES (G13)
Ph@Racing
3 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
479 Barnesbury CC N Alexandra WANN 4 16 4th 5th 2nd 5th
512 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Megan TAYLOR
Preston Pirates BMX Club
5 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
621 Northern Outlaws Freya SMITH (G13)
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
6 24 7th 7th 6th 4th
23 Team UCC VGC BMX Daisy BROOKE - ## 1st 2nd CR:9 DNS

Female 15+ (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
W2 Club Unknown Emma JEFFERS
Mid Lancs BMX
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
8 Mid Lancs BMX N Olivia FIRTH
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
10X Mid Lancs BMX N Kira LEE
Indy Racing
3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
056 Manchester BMX Club N Elise TOOLE 4 18 5th 4th 5th 4th
511 North East BMX Club N Ellie FEATHERSTONE
Odum Racing
5 23 4th 5th 4th CR:10
442 Manchester BMX Club N Sophie PIATT
Knowsley BMX Club
6 26 7th 7th 7th 5th
1 North East BMX Club N Mary JOHNSON 7 28 6th 6th 6th CR:10
664 Manchester BMX Club N Mary SMITH 8 34 8th 8th 8th CR:10

13-14 Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Blackpool BMX Club N Robert AMBROSE 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
278 Club Unknown Emma JEFFERS
Mid Lancs BMX
2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
416 Preston Pirates BMX Club N Aaron GOUGH (CR9-12)
Chorley Cycling Club
3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report